Wayne State College
Menu
Act Now

Spring 2015 Dean's List

Published Tuesday, June 16th, 2015

More than 900 students at Wayne State College were named to the Dean's List for exemplary academic achievement during the past semester.

More than 900 students at Wayne State College were named to the Dean's List for exemplary academic achievement during the past semester.

Students listed on the dean's list are full-time undergraduate students who have achieved a GPA of 3.5 or above on a 4.0 scale for the semester. An * denotes a 4.0 GPA for the term.

View past dean's lists here.

Students are listed according to state, city and name:

Klaipeda, Lithuania - Dovydas Burneika

Ark. Fairbanks - Amy Oates

Ariz. Prescott Valley - Kaitlyn Siemon

Calif. Hacieda Heights - Christian Campos

Calif. Riverside - Kylee Simpson

Calif. Rocklin - Dana Ormiston

Calif. Ventura - Gabrielle* Root

Colo. Littleton - Rebecca Clark

Colo. Louisville - Tyler Fransen

Iowa Akron - Carla Robinson

Iowa Alton- Morgan Zenor

Iowa Ames- Breanna Schoenrock

Iowa Aurelia - Aaron Krier

Iowa Bettendorf - Eric Lammers

Iowa Calumet - Brice Montgomery

Iowa Carroll - Jordan Holdsworth

Iowa Cedar Rapids - Layne Sullivan

Iowa Cherokee - Jordan Miller

Iowa Correctionville - Mason Alitz

Iowa Correctionville - Kaitlyn Brown

Iowa Council Bluffs - Marina* Greco

Iowa Council Bluffs - Ryan Nightser

Iowa Dallas Center - Ashton* Yossi

Iowa Danbury - Samantha Halbur

Iowa Early - Jared Garthoff

Iowa Elk Horn - Kelli* Nielsen

Iowa George - Whitley* Van Donge

Iowa Glenwood - Makenzie Evans

Iowa Grundy Center - Rachel* Riesberg

Iowa Hinton - Rileigh* Burke

Iowa Hinton - Alexis Culver

Iowa Hinton - Katherine Hasselquist

Iowa Hinton - Elisabeth* Heiner

Iowa Hinton - Jamie Held

Iowa Hinton - Ashton Moody

Iowa Hornick - Colton Holtz

Iowa Hull - Sondra* Wellington

Iowa Ionia - Katie* Karels

Iowa Kimballton - Hannah Smith

Iowa Kingsley - Samantha* Phelan

Iowa Lawton - Caitlin Boetger

Iowa Le Mars - Shelby Bruscher

Iowa Le Mars - Gage* Crosgrove

Iowa Le Mars - Ashtyn* Klein

Iowa Le Mars - Zach Koopman

Iowa Le Mars - Eric* Oetken

Iowa Logan - A.J . Keller

Iowa Logan - Kylie* Keller

Iowa Logan - Erin Schramm

Iowa Magnolia - James* Branstetter

Iowa Mallard - Amanda Hartman

Iowa Mapleton - Ryan Dougherty

Iowa Mapleton - Megan Wimmer

Iowa McClelland - Justine* Hiebner

Iowa Minden - Ryan Messerschmidt

Iowa Missouri Valley - Tiffani Housh

Iowa Mondamin - Maxwell* Honig

Iowa Moville - Rachelle Polkinghorn

Iowa Onawa - Kaylee Hathaway

Iowa Onawa - Brooke Kahl

Iowa Onawa - Victoria* Riley

Iowa Rock Rapids - Amy Stump

Iowa Salix - Taylor* Wittmaack

Iowa Sergeant Bluff - Hannah Koch

Iowa Sergeant Bluff - Alysha Maxfield

Iowa Sergeant Bluff - Taylor Selig-Verdoorn

Iowa Sheldon - Dalton McQueen

Iowa Sheldon - Martha* Vogel

Iowa Shellsburg - Marissa Watson

Iowa Sibley - Sarah* Lichtsinn

Iowa Sioux City - Laura Brockelsby

Iowa Sioux City - Bryan* Chavez

Iowa Sioux City - Mitchell Connot

Iowa Sioux City - Andre Fracisco

Iowa Sioux City - Cameron Jensen

Iowa Sioux City - Bethany Krapfl

Iowa Sioux City - Nicole Macrander

Iowa Sioux City - Jennifer* Murphy

Iowa Sioux City - Allisen* Norby

Iowa Sioux City - Staci Raders

Iowa Sioux City - Keaton Slaughter

Iowa Sioux City - Abigail* Suhr

Iowa Sioux City - Kelsie Waldon

Iowa Storm Lake - Annabelle Eades

Iowa Treynor - Alex* Floerchinger-Herrington

Iowa Underwood - Anna* Bracker

Iowa Urbandale - Rachel Mabrey

Iowa Ute - Mariah Meseck

Iowa Webster City - Jonathon Davis

Iowa West Des Moines -  Kelly* Dugdale

Iowa Whiting - Taylor Kron

Ill. East Peoria - Turner MacPhee

Ill. Huntley - Jennifer Konieczny

Ill. Huntley  - Myra Popenfoose

Ill. Wauconda - Brian* Kent

Kansas Haysville - Payton Doramus

Mich. Bay City - Joshua Perry

Mich. Bay City - Faithanna Sheldon

Mich. Chelsea - Hannah* Thayer

Minn. Albert Lea - Brooke Hanson

Minn. Circle Pines - Jasmin* Bretoi

Minn. Elk River - Josie* Brown

Minn. Elk River - Taryn Winter

Minn. Leota - Jordan Gunnink

Minn. Lester Prairie - David* Andersen

Mo. Camdenton - Darienne* Pokorny

Mo. Lake Saint Louis - Taylor Held

Neb. Abie - Natasha* Fuehrer

Neb. Ainsworth - Nathan Kackmeister

Neb. Ainsworth - Ashley Murphy

Neb. Albion - Alexa* Johnson

Neb. Albion - Bridget Krings

Neb. Alda - Alyssa* Bolles

Neb. Allen - Holly Johnson

Neb. Allen - Melissa Norris

Neb. Allen - Jacob Oswald

Neb. Alliance - Rennie Failor

Neb. Alma - Nicole Steinhauser

Neb. Ames - Katie Mann

Neb. Ansley - Brody Focken

Neb. Arlington - Allyson Croson

Neb. Arlington - Tara Johnson

Neb. Arlington - Nathan Neary

Neb. Arlington - Mitchell* Thompson

Neb. Ashland - Leslie* Chudomelka

Neb. Ashland - Natalie Ribeiro

Neb. Ashland - Sydney* Wigle

Neb. Atkinson - Kelsey Kubik

Neb. Atkinson - Megan Rentschler

Neb. Atkinson - Elizabeth Ziska

Neb. Aurora - Eleanor* Cerveny

Neb. Aurora - Alicia Graham

Neb. Aurora - Tanner* Griffith

Neb. Aurora - Allie Hakinson

Neb. Aurora - Bethany* Janzen

Neb. Aurora - Sydney Kliewer

Neb. Aurora - Brett Quick

Neb. Aurora - Bryce* Quinn

Neb. Aurora - Rebecca* Shafer

Neb. Aurora - Lyndsee Thompson

Neb. Bancroft - Olivia Nottlemann

Neb. Bancroft - Allie Vogt

Neb. Bassett - Marty Kreitman

Neb. Battle Creek - Alison Fleer

Neb. Battle Creek - Tyler Prauner

Neb. Battle Creek - Felicia Reed

Neb. Battle Creek - Mikayla Woodard

Neb. Beatrice- Cassie Minor

Neb. Beatrice- Creighton Ronquillo

Neb. Beatrice- Stephanie Whitlow

Neb. Beaver Crossing - Megan* Pankoke

Neb. Beemer - Josi Bradfield

Neb. Beemer - Eve* Ortmeier

Neb. Beemer - Steven Schutte

Neb. Belgrade - Mirrya McPhillips

Neb. Bellevue - Jordan* Anton

Neb. Bellevue - Laura Bergeron

Neb. Bellevue - Molly Kingsley

Neb. Bellevue - Kelsea Lambert

Neb. Bellevue - Kristian* Menard

Neb. Bellevue - Keri Norton

Neb. Bellevue - Morgan Stough

Neb. Bellwood - Kelsa Didier-Mills

Neb. Bellwood - Samantha Jacobson

Neb. Benkelman - Aubrey Peckham

Neb. Bennet - Megan* Royal

Neb. Bennington - Scott Cerny

Neb. Bennington - Robert Hall

Neb. Bennington - Brandon Mielke

Neb. Bennington - Morgan Valeika

Neb. Bertrand - Cristina* Murillo

Neb. Bertrand - Brian Taute

Neb. Blair - Daniel Barber

Neb. Blair - Daniel* Bidne

Neb. Blair  - Alyxandra Folkers

Neb. Blair - Candace Hutchson

Neb .Blair - Jordyn Kelley

Neb. Blair - Michael Mallette

Neb. Blair - John McCaig

Neb. Blair - Kalan* Rogers

Neb. Blair - Heidi* Roth

Neb. Blair - Bailey Schlueter

Neb. Blair - Lucas Spooner

Neb. Blair - Brooke* Stamper

Neb. Blair - Rachel Sweeney

Neb. Bloomfield - Brooke* Hopkins

Neb. Bloomfield - Jazmin Lee

Neb. Bloomfield - Braston Maibaum

Neb. Bloomfield - Stacy Pedersen

Neb. Boelus - Macy Diehl

Neb. Bradshaw - Rachel* King

Neb. Brainard-Jared Zysset

Neb. Broken Bow - Michaela* Geiser

Neb. Broken Bow - Tanner* Jackson

Neb. Broken Bow - Evan Rose

Neb. Broken Bow - Nathan Scott

Neb. Bruning - Melissa Bulin

Neb. Bruno - Angelica Ostry

Neb. Bruno -  Cecilia Ostry

Neb. Burwell - Joshua Carson

Neb. Burwell - Matthew Graves

Neb. Burwell - Grant Hitchcock

Neb. Butte - Tawny Mohr

Neb. Cairo - Michelle Irvine

Neb. Callaway - Kailey* Loper

Neb. Callaway - Levi Loper

Neb. Callaway - Britni Patterson

Neb. Carroll - Molly Burbach

Neb. Carroll - Jaci Jenkins

Neb. Carroll - Grace Kenny

Neb. Carroll - Audrey Roberts

Neb. Cedar Rapids-Jocelyn* Kuncl

Neb. Central City - Chelsea* Huston

Neb. Central City - Jacob Schuller

Neb. Central City - Trevor Schuller

Neb. Ceresco - Matthew Lanik

Neb. Clarkson - Abigale Hamernik

Neb. Clarkson - Jaime* Stodola

Neb. Clarkson - Meredith Toman

Neb. Clearwater - Michaela Thiele

Neb. Cody - Taryn Ostransky

Neb. Coleridge - Trevor Hefner

Neb. Coleridge - Benjamin* Hoffart

Neb. Colon - Sadie* Murren

Neb. Columbus - Craig Ackman

Neb. Columbus - Cale Albracht

Neb. Columbus - Ashtin Alt

Neb. Columbus - Michael Bader

Neb. Columbus - Kyle Bonk

Neb. Columbus - Brennan Brockhaus

Neb. Columbus - Shana Chamberlain

Neb. Columbus - Nicole Champlin

Neb. Columbus - Bradley Dechant

Neb. Columbus - Cody* Fleischacker

Neb. Columbus - Alyssa* Frauendorfer

Neb. Columbus - Timothy Jackson

Neb. Columbus - Michael Ksiazek

Neb. Columbus - Thomas* Ksiazek

Neb. Columbus - Derek Lahm

Neb. Columbus - Jacob Mausbach

Neb. Columbus - Tanner Mickey

Neb. Columbus - Danielle* Milburn

Neb. Columbus - Caitlin Molczyk

Neb. Columbus - Sarah Orellana

Neb. Columbus - Jamie* Palensky

Neb. Columbus - Jens* Paprocki

Neb. Columbus - Alexandra Parry

Neb. Columbus - Derek Prososki

Neb. Columbus - Abby Schademann

Neb. Columbus - Matthew* Schrunk

Neb. Columbus - Allison* Smith

Neb. Columbus - Molliemarie Smith

Neb. Columbus - Haley Tworek

Neb. Columbus -Michael Vacha

Neb. Columbus - Sarah White

Neb. Concord - Tyler Surber

Neb. Cozad - Courtney Brown

Neb. Cozad - Amanda* German

Neb. Cozad- Amy Sager

Neb. Cozad- Ashley Sager

Neb. Creighton - Anne Fanta

Neb. Creighton - Jennifer Juracek

Neb. Creighton - Joshua Masat

Neb. Creighton - Taylor Mathis

Neb. Creighton - Aaron Von Seggern

Neb. Creighton - Jessica Zimmerer

Neb. Crete - Alexis Determan

Neb. Crofton - Drew Eskins

Neb. Crofton - Hannah* Eskins

Neb. Crofton - Henry* Miller

Neb. Crofton - Alissa Woockman

Neb. Culbertson - Laura Miller

Neb. Dakota City - Kayla* Brewer

Neb. Dakota City - Sara Hohenstein

Neb. Dakota City - Beth Hubbard

Neb. Dakota City - Emily* Wilmes

Neb. Daniphan - Hanna Yelkin

Neb. Davenport - Tabitha* Burger

Neb. David City - Benjamin Aschoff

Neb. David City - Matthew DeGarmo

Neb. David City - Allison Hain

Neb. David City - Samantha* Hascall

Neb. David City - Allison Hilfiker

Neb. David City - Sarah* Lentz

Neb. DeWitt - Molly Schroeder

Neb. Denton - Angela*Bower

Neb. Deshler - Luke Dlouhy

Neb. Deshler - Ashley* Hillman

Neb. Dixon - Jason* Kneifl

Neb. Dodge - Ashley Faltin

Neb. Dodge - Benjamin Kuehn

Neb. Douglas - Emilie Hicks

Neb. DuBois - Cheyney Rohlmeier

Neb. Elgin - Stephanie Bode

Neb. Elgin - Chelsea* Eischeid

Neb. Elgin - Jake Eischeid

Neb. Elgin - Jessica Thomas

Neb. Elgin - Madison Voborny

Neb. Elkhorn - Megan Balz

Neb. Elkhorn - Michael Brummer

Neb. Elkhorn - Rachel Bukoskie

Neb. Elkhorn - Vanessa* Christensen

Neb. Elkhorn - Alexandria* Filipowicz

Neb. Elkhorn - Stephanie Gustafson

Neb. Elkhorn - Samuel* Larson

Neb. Elkhorn - Emily* Monzu

Neb. Elkhorn - Kendall Spicl

Neb. Elkhorn - Jonathan Zumbrennen

Neb. Elm Creek - Shelbi Brown

Neb. Elm Creek - Courtney Palmer

Neb. Elwood - Adrian Eggers

Neb. Elwood - Ryan Fiene

Neb. Emerson - Katelyn Bartels

Neb. Emerson - Nicholas Conway

Neb. Emerson - Sara Conway

Neb. Emerson - Austin Hennrich

Neb. Emerson - Taylor* Jensen

Neb. Emerson - Emily* Nelson

Neb. Emerson - Michelle* Thille

Neb. Emerson - Eathan Trenhaile

Neb. Endicott - Richard* Rhoden

Neb. Ewing - Chase* Funk

Neb. Ewing - Austin* Kaczor

Neb. Fairbury - Rachel Bender

Neb. Fairbury - Cierra Beranek

Neb. Falls City - Matthew* Mullins

Neb. Fordyce - Katlyn Arens

Neb. Fordyce - Dana Dickes

Neb. Fordyce - Jaimi Millage

Neb. Fordyce - Julie Zavadil

Neb. Franklin - Jora Jackson-Brown

Neb. Fremont - Kelsi Anderson

Neb. Fremont - Jamison Baird

Neb. Fremont - Alexandra Beeson

Neb. Fremont - Anthony Blanco

Neb. Fremont - Hannah Buenning

Neb. Fremont - Bryant* Carlson

Neb. Fremont - Ryan Collins

Neb. Fremont - Ashley Dowty

Neb. Fremont - Jace Dredge

Neb. Fremont - Jeremy Fricke

Neb. Fremont - Larami* Harris

Neb. Fremont - Liam* Hockley

Neb. Fremont - Noel Johnson

Neb. Fremont - Holly Kor

Neb. Fremont - Cole Kunkel

Neb. Fremont - Lizzette Martinez

Neb. Fremont - Brandon* Reese

Neb. Fremont - Johnny Reyes

Neb. Fremont - Jordan* Samson

Neb. Fremont - Christian Smith

Neb. Fremont - Kayla* Sullivan

Neb. Fremont - Lukas Sutton

Neb. Fremont - Veronica Zavadil

Neb. Friend - Claire Brejcha

Neb. Friend - Dylan Scholl

Neb. Fullerton - Jonathan Stanczyk

Neb. Fulleton - Danielle Murray

Neb. Geneva - Kyle Kremer

Neb. Genoa - Megan Connelly

Neb. Genoa - Jacqueline* Engstrom

Neb. Genoa - Amy* Mohr

Neb. Genoa - Spencer* Morris

Neb. Genoa - Gabriel Rohde

Neb. Gering - Kendall Uhrich

Neb. Gibbon - Mitchell Muller

Neb. Gilead - Joseph Dougherty

Neb. Giltner - Dani Most

Neb. Gothenburg - Kaylee* Beyea

Neb. Grand Island - Jacqueline* Christensen

Neb. Grand Island - Pierce Fiala

Neb. Grand Island - Alyssa* Fisher

Neb. Grand Island - Jaci Gannon

Neb. Grand Island - Alison Lilley

Neb. Grand Island - Madeline Maul

Neb. Grand Island - Sarah Phinney

Neb. Grand Island - Hannah* Rathman

Neb. Grand Island - Nathan Richling

Neb. Grand Island - Sydney Richter-Trejo

Neb. Grand Island - Ethon Sandman

Neb. Grand Island - Kali* Tell

Neb. Gresham - Jordan* Anderson

Neb. Gretna - Kevin Andersen

Neb. Gretna - Jacob Bruner

Neb. Gretna - Katelyn Kudlacek

Neb. Gretna - Michaela Owen

Neb. Gretna  - Trevor Scholting

Neb. Gretna - Kendra Thornburg

Neb. Hampton - Nolan* Janzen

Neb. Hartington - Katelyn Brandow

Neb. Hartington - Jared* Burbach

Neb. Hartington - Shelby Eickhoff

Neb. Hartington  - Frances Heiman

Neb. Hartington - Ashley* Heine

Neb. Hartington - Britney Heine

Neb. Hartington - Kelsie* Higgins

Neb. Hartington - Melissa Noble

Neb. Hartington - Brittany Pfund

Neb. Hartington - Connie Reyes

Neb. Hartington - Maggie Schulte

Neb. Hartington - Cody Stappert

Neb. Hartington - Mallorie Steinhoff

Neb. Hartington - Nathan Wieseler

Neb. Hartington - Shelby Wieseler

Neb. Hastings - Teal Anderson

Neb. Hastings - Avery* Driscoll

Neb. Hastings - Alyssa Hernandez-Schropp

Neb. Hastings - Dusty Perry

Neb. Hastings - Kailey* Rader

Neb. Hastings - Emily Streff

Neb. Hebron - Jasmine Kovacs

Neb. Hebron - Nathan Seaman

Neb. Holdrege - Connor Bliss

Neb. Holdrege - Daniel Olson

Neb. Holmesville - Amanda* Daubendiek

Neb. Homer - Alisha Kelly

Neb. Homer - Makayla* Murphy

Neb. Homer - Shelby Schwartz

Neb. Hooper - Denton* Beacom

Neb. Hooper -Jacob Mattes

Neb. Hordville - Caleb* Schulze

Neb. Hoskins - Amy Fleer

Neb. Hoskins - Colleen Hupke

Neb. Hoskins - Brittany* Janssen

Neb. Hoskins- Gatlin Jensen

Neb. Howells - Jarrod Bazata

Neb. Howells - George Blum

Neb. Howells - Breanne Brester

Neb. Howells - Lucas Hegemann

Neb. Howells - Mitchell Kampschnieder

Neb. Howells - Danny Widhelm

Neb. Hubbard - Haley Koopman

Neb. Humphrey - Corbin Eisenmenger

Neb. Humphrey - Megan Schrant

Neb. Imperial - Bethany Sorensen

Neb. Ithaca - Payten* Foster

Neb. Jansen - Stacy Grabowski

Neb. Juniata - Justise Brundage

Neb. Juniata - Katherine* Kotas

Neb. Juniata - Samuel Rayburn

Neb. Kearney - Katherine* Baker

Neb. Kearney - Michaela Mestl

Neb. Kenesaw - Cole* Harpham

Neb. Kennard - Sarah Plessing

Neb. La Vista - Emily Popelka

Neb. LaVista - Ashley Hammond

Neb. LaVista - Justyne Lange

Neb. Laurel- Kelsey Dietrich

Neb. Laurel - Mallorie Granquist

Neb. Laurel - Brent Heikes

Neb. Laurel - Abygayl Holloway

Neb. Laurel - Jonathon Jacot

Neb. Laurel - Kelsey Kardell

Neb. Laurel - Katelyn* Lundahl

Neb. Laurel - Johnathan Saunders

Neb. Leigh - Morgan Bruhn

Neb. Leigh - Jennifer Hanna

Neb. Leigh - Brandy Held

Neb. Leigh - Jayden Pokorney

Neb. Leigh - Carlene* Reichmuth

Neb. Lincoln - Bree Ackermann

Neb. Lincoln - Allison Baker

Neb. Lincoln - Brandon*  Barnes

Neb. Lincoln - Kathryn Bennett

Neb. Lincoln - Rachel Brown

Neb. Lincoln - Bridget Hansen

Neb. Lincoln - Blake Headley

Neb. Lincoln - Jennine* Kottwitz

Neb. Lincoln - Daniel Kreuzberg

Neb. Lincoln - Elizabeth Norton

Neb. Lincoln - Megan Otto

Neb. Lincoln - Seth Peirce

Neb. Lincoln - MaKayla Ptaschek

Neb. Lincoln - Sara* Scheffert

Neb. Lincoln - Alexandria Schmidt

Neb. Lindsay - Shavon* Bonner

Neb. Lindsay - Mikala* Farrier

Neb. Lindsay - Camron Groenke

Neb. Lindsay - Nicole Herchenbach

Neb. Linwood - Sarah Eckstein

Neb. Linwood - Katie Healy

Neb. Litchfield - Joseph Ernst

Neb. Litchfield - Paige Ernst

Neb. Lynch - Kara Heiser

Neb. Lynch - Jadon Nelson

Neb. Lyons - Devan* Collins

Neb. Lyons - Brenna Wakeley

Neb. Madison - Kendra Donner

Neb. Madison - Karla Freudenburg

Neb. Madison - Jamie* Frisch

Neb. Madison - Jaclynn* Weidner

Neb. Madison - Siera Zach

Neb. Malcolm - Taylor Kopecky

Neb. Malmo - Ryan Sousek

Neb. Martell - Justin Larsen

Neb. Meadow Grove - Ciera Afrank

Neb. Meadow Grove - Chelsea Davis

Neb. Meadow Grove - Presley Thompson

Neb. Merna - Elizabeth Griffith

Neb. Milford - Haley Moore

Neb. Monroe - Brent Parry

Neb. Monroe  - Megan Stenzel

Neb. Morse Bluff - Samuel Lowe

Neb. Nebraska City - Sophie Daniel

Neb. Nebraska City - Steele Giles

Neb. Nebraska City - Tanner* Juranek

Neb. Nebraska City - MacKenzie Larson

Neb. Nebraska City - Ellen Wulf

Neb. Neligh- Travis Coleman

Neb. Neligh - Carissa Pollock

Neb. Newcastle - Hanna* Conrad

Neb. Newman Grove - Elisabeth Backhaus

Neb. Newport - Tabitha Belmont

Neb. Newport - Sarah Connell

Neb. Niobrara - Mollie Schindler

Neb. Niobrara - Marissa Stark

Neb. Norfolk - Kevin Anderson

Neb. Norfolk - Allen Arauz

Neb. Norfolk - Alexis* Arlt

Neb. Norfolk - Elizabeth Baber

Neb. Norfolk - Tori Bailey

Neb. Norfolk - Mandi Benck

Neb. Norfolk - Derrick Bjorklund

Neb. Norfolk - Paige Blackman

Neb. Norfolk - Allison Booras

Neb. Norfolk - Brock Bretschneider

Neb. Norfolk - Jada Brown

Neb. Norfolk - Scott* Bruening

Neb. Norfolk - Matthew Busch

Neb. Norfolk - Caitlin* Cahoy

Neb. Norfolk - Tawanda Charambira

Neb. Norfolk - Michaela Croy

Neb. Norfolk - Kelsey DeLano

Neb. Norfolk - Megan Drahota

Neb. Norfolk - Terry Duffy

Neb. Norfolk - Kylie* Funk

Neb. Norfolk - Elizabeth Gebhardt

Neb. Norfolk - Megan* Gebhardt

Neb. Norfolk - Daira Gentrup

Neb. Norfolk - Breanna Gettman

Neb. Norfolk - Laura Guenther

Neb. Norfolk - Caleb Hahne

Neb. Norfolk - Led Henery

Neb. Norfolk - Jaicee Heng

Neb. Norfolk - Logan Higginbotham

Neb. Norfolk - Morgan Hoferer

Neb. Norfolk - Wendy Hutchison

Neb. Norfolk - Kelsey Johnson

Neb. Norfolk - Collin* Jones

Neb. Norfolk - Mitzi Jones

Neb. Norfolk - Myles Kant

Neb. Norfolk - Jared Keller

Neb. Norfolk - Ryan Kraenow

Neb. Norfolk - Kara Kratochvil

Neb. Norfolk - Kaleb Kreikemeier

Neb. Norfolk - Lily* Lam

Neb. Norfolk - Jessica Mejstrik

Neb. Norfolk - Patrick Meuret

Neb. Norfolk - Hannah* Meyer

Neb. Norfolk - Hailey Mills

Neb. Norfolk - Gwendolyn Moore

Neb. Norfolk - Shari Neumann

Neb. Norfolk - Michael Obermiller

Neb. Norfolk - Jordan Oetken

Neb. Norfolk - Sarah Outcalt

Neb. Norfolk - Hope Pedersen

Neb. Norfolk - Lacey Prusa

Neb. Norfolk - Nikita Rector

Neb. Norfolk - Taylor Reedy

Neb. Norfolk - Lindsay* Reifert

Neb. Norfolk - Tori Ronspies

Neb. Norfolk - Alesha Rosberg

Neb. Norfolk - Derek* Siedschlag

Neb. Norfolk - Melissa Sonnenfelt

Neb. Norfolk - Jessica Sotelo

Neb. Norfolk - Abby Stewart

Neb. Norfolk - Emily Stewart

Neb. Norfolk - Daniel Stuckwisch

Neb. Norfolk - Mary Stull

Neb. Norfolk - Ryan Wells

Neb. Norfolk - Tyler* Wells

Neb. Norfolk - Taylor* Worden

Neb. North Bend - Mary Alderson

Neb. North Platte - Cody Calhoun

Neb. North Platte - Natalie Poppe

Neb. O'Neill - Ashley* Tompkins

Neb. O'Neill - Kristiana Tompkins

Neb. Oakdale - Marin Heithoff

Neb. Oakland - Tayler Murphy

Neb. Oakland - Stephanie Rokusek

Neb. Omaha - Alexander Asche

Neb. Omaha - Trevor Bandiera

Neb. Omaha - Jeremy Baratta

Neb. Omaha - Marissa Barnes

Neb. Omaha - Alexandria* Bartels

Neb. Omaha - Bret* Benes

Neb. Omaha - Cody Bridgeford

Neb. Omaha - Demetris Bumgardner

Neb. Omaha - Curtis Bussard

Neb. Omaha - Grant Cannon

Neb. Omaha - Sarah Carper

Neb. Omaha - Dupree* Claxton

Neb. Omaha - Rachel Colwell

Neb. Omaha - Shelby Connett

Neb. Omaha - Joseph Cortese

Neb. Omaha - Michaela Dahmer

Neb. Omaha - Joshua Danon

Neb. Omaha - Kimberly Dethlefs

Neb. Omaha - Hannah Dierking

Neb. Omaha - Matthew Doeschot

Neb. Omaha - Grant* Duin

Neb. Omaha - Nicholas Fly

Neb. Omaha - Sean* Gabel

Neb. Omaha - Michael Gilbert

Neb. Omaha - Kira Hannon

Neb. Omaha - Amanda Hillebran

Neb. Omaha - Brandon Hofstra

Neb. Omaha - Taylor Hogan

Neb. Omaha - Elizabeth* Holmes

Neb. Omaha - Jacob Hord

Neb. Omaha - Amber Hoss

Neb. Omaha - Austyn Houser

Neb. Omaha - Kristyn Huelskamp

Neb. Omaha - Madison Lange

Neb. Omaha - Lauren Lienemann

Neb. Omaha - Alexandra Loos

Neb. Omaha - Gabrielle Lopez-Worden

Neb. Omaha - Mackenzie Madson

Neb. Omaha - Kevin McCarville

Neb. Omaha - Victoria McNamara

Neb. Omaha - Jessica Nechkash

Neb. Omaha - Benjamin Olson

Neb. Omaha - Hannah Ramsgard

Neb. Omaha - Hannah Rice

Neb. Omaha - Tess* Riecke

Neb. Omaha - Joshua Roberts

Neb. Omaha - Quinn* Rochford

Neb. Omaha - Nicole Scott

Neb. Omaha - Nathan Sievers

Neb. Omaha - Casey Simpson

Neb. Omaha - Thaddeus Simpson

Neb. Omaha - Erin Slattery

Neb. Omaha - Katelyn Stevens

Neb. Omaha - Ainsley Stewart

Neb. Omaha - Jacob Stewart

Neb. Omaha - Karah Thompson

Neb. Omaha - Dylan* Tolbert

Neb. Omaha - Breann* Urban

Neb. Omaha - Robert* Valentine

Neb. Omaha - Allison Wolff

Neb. O'Neill - Nicole Babutzke

Neb.Ord - Brittany* Robertson

Neb. Osceola - Mitchell DeMers

Neb. Osceola - Arah Hanson

Neb. Osmond - Ashley Adams

Neb. Osmond - Amanda Kahny

Neb. Osmond - Cody* Kralicek

Neb. Osmond - Abby Krueger

Neb. Osmond - Courtnie Lambrecht

Neb. Osmond - Brittany Penlerick

Neb. Osmond - Wyatt* Schuettler

Neb. Osmond - Chelsea Wiese

Neb. Osmond - Courtney Wiese

Neb. Otoe - Hannah Panko

Neb. Oxford - Amy Bowers

Neb. Oxford - Jaelyn Lewis

Neb. Oxford - Jennifer* Sladky

Neb. Palmyra - Jordyn* Bottrell

Neb. Papillion - Dalton Daeges

Neb. Papillion - Isiah Martin

Neb. Papillion - Hailey McGargill

Neb. Papillion - Austin* McKeone

Neb. Papillion - Jessica* Mueller

Neb. Papillion - Dalton Smith

Neb. Papillion - Amanda Stanek

Neb. Papillion - Meghan Taylor

Neb. Papillion - Lindsay VanDerwerken

Neb. Papillion - Kaitlin Williams

Neb. Papillion - Jessica Wilson

Neb. Papillion - Lauren Wilson

Neb. Pender - Raegan Anderson

Neb. Pender - Shelby* Anderson

Neb. Pender - Chelsea Brinkman

Neb. Pender - Molly* Burmester

Neb. Pender - Emily* Essmann

Neb. Pender - Kate* Nelson

Neb. Pender - Danielle Rutar

Neb. Pender - Rebecca* VonSeggern

Neb. Pender - Marika* Vonseggern

Neb. Petersburg - Kelli Larson

Neb. Petersburg - Kelly Spieker

Neb. Phillips - Breann Sweeney

Neb. Pierce - Adam Geiger

Neb. Pierce - Zachery* Halsey

Neb. Pierce- Evanjelina* Herrera

Neb. Pierce- Alissa Hoffmann

Neb. Pierce- Ashton Johnson

Neb. Pierce- Morgan Mattson

Neb. Pierce- Carly McElhose

Neb. Pierce- Haley Oestreich

Neb. Pierce- Aydan Ronspies

Neb. Pierce- Danika Wieting

Neb. Pilger- Alyssa* Andersen

Neb. Plainview- Kristine Hingst-Sims

Neb. Plainview- Katrina* Rosberg

Neb. Plainview- Stephanie Westerhaus

Neb. Platte Center- Dexter Hanzel

Neb. Plattsmouth- Justin Brueggemann

Neb. Plattsmouth- Andrea DeSimone

Neb. Plattsmouth- Andrew Eggert

Neb. Plattsmouth- Melissa Gochenour

Neb. Plattsmouth- Katelyn* Harmel

Neb. Plattsmouth- Makael* Lanum

Neb. Plattsmouth- Ryan Ludlow

Neb. Plattsmouth- Haley Rozgay

Neb. Pleasant Dale- Meghan Schildt

Neb. Ponca- Jacob* Bell

Neb. Ponca- Aaron Carlson

Neb. Ponca- Andrew Larsen

Neb. Ponca- Jonathan Larsen

Neb. Ponca- David* Watchorn

Neb. Randolph- Luke* Andrew

Neb. Randolph- Allison Backer

Neb. Randolph- Amanda* Gubbels

Neb. Randolph- Kevin Keifer

Neb. Randolph- Kari Kollars

Neb. Randolph- Mackenzie* Lemmons

Neb. Randolph- Joseph Pfanstiel

Neb. Randolph- Nicholas Schmit

Neb. Ravenna- Marissa Miigerl

Neb. Raymond- Nolan Leif

Neb. Republican City- Kate Schluntz

Neb. Rising City- Micaela Kula

Neb. Rushville- Lindsey* Milburn

Neb. Saint Edward- Amber Olson

Neb. Saint Paul- Jayme Krejci

Neb. Schuyler- Cole Beebe

Neb. Schuyler- Kelsey Dirkschneider

Neb. Schuyler- Sara* Dubsky

Neb. Schuyler- Rachel* Folda

Neb. Schuyler- Jaydn Harding

Neb. Schuyler- Ashlie Kluck

Neb. Schuyler- Lance Kruse

Neb. Schuyler- Celeste Palensky

Neb. Schuyler- Casey* Wisnieski

Neb. Schuyler- Cody Wisnieski

Neb. Schuyler- Jordan* Zoucha

Neb. Scribner- Laura* Moxness

Neb. Scribner- Cody Roberts

Neb. Scribner- Lauren Schnoor

Neb. Scribner- Katelyn* Wobken

Neb. Seward- Daniel Buss

Neb. Seward- Bryanna Goldsmith

Neb. Seward- Katie* Hughes

Neb. Seward- Emily Siebrandt

Neb. Seward- Hayley Yelden

Neb. Shelby- Sydney Aase

Neb. Shelby- Maryssa Schleis

Neb. Shelton- Corbin Lehn

Neb. Shelton- Maggie* Urbanek

Neb. Shelton- Christina Wrage

Neb. Shickley- Hannah* Coy

Neb. Sidney- Sean Neal

Neb. Silver Creek- Elizabeth Wilcox

Neb. South Bend- Ann Egenberger

Neb. South Sioux City- Courtney Bousquet

Neb. South Sioux City- Jose Chavez Quezada

Neb. South Sioux City- Kaitlyn Dougherty

Neb. South Sioux City- Sarayh* Gutierrez

Neb. South Sioux City- Justin Heitman

Neb. South Sioux City- Samantha Kenny

Neb. South Sioux City- Robyn Levine

Neb. South Sioux City- Cody O'Dell

Neb. South Sioux City- Kathryn Prescott

Neb. South Sioux City- Johanna Sosa

Neb. South Sioux City- David Valdovinos

Neb. Spalding- Megan Berger

Neb. Spalding- Alliegh Glaser

Neb. Spencer- Cameron Rust

Neb. Springfield- Allison* Boggess

Neb. Springfield- Nathan Boggess

Neb. Springfield- Brandon Marker

Neb. Springfield- Alli Newberg

Neb. St. Edward-Ashleigh Olson

Neb. St. Paul- Lauren Cantrell

Neb. Stanton- Justin* Aaberg

Neb. Stanton- Bethany* Kethcart

Neb. Stanton- Patrick Kosmacek

Neb. Stanton- Seth Weis

Neb. Sterling- Gerrit VanEngen

Neb. Sterling- Courtney VanGroningen

Neb. Stromsburg- Anna* Kutschkau

Neb. Stuart- Tanisha Fahrenholz

Neb. Stuart- Logan Kaup

Neb. Stuart- Zachary* Kunz

Neb. Stuart- Dakota Murphy

Neb. Stuart- Shelby* Myers

Neb. Stuart- Samantha Sattler

Neb. Surprise- Dusty Leifert

Neb. Sutton- Matthew Boettcher

Neb. Sutton- Amber* Reed

Neb. Tekamah- Mary Mercier

Neb. Tekamah- Megan* Tomasiewicz

Neb. Thurston- Emily Majerus

Neb. Tilden- Kacey* Eggers

Neb. Trenton- Allyson Cole

Neb. Trenton- Chelcee* Hrnchir

Neb. Ulysses- Taylor* Stara

Neb. Valley- Michele Hemphill

Neb. Valley- Haley Foutch

Neb. Valparaiso- Joseph* Benes

Neb. Valparaiso- Stephanie Draper

Neb. Verdigre- Beth Dather

Neb. Verdigre- Alec Hrbek

Neb. Virginia- Chelsea Sedlacek

Neb. Waco- Kristine* Lammers

Neb. Wahoo- Rylee Armstrong

Neb. Wahoo- Becca Chvatal

Neb. Wahoo- Patrick Hancock

Neb. Wahoo- Dylan* McGill

Neb. Wakefield- Samantha* Bierbower

Neb. Wakefield- Lindsay Carlston

Neb. Wakefield- Dee Foote

Neb. Wakefield- Lila Goos

Neb. Wakefield- Cassady Miller

Neb. Wakefield- Brendan Nicholson

Neb. Wakefield- Sydney Rose

Neb. Wakefield- Eduardo* Salazar

Neb. Wakefield- Cleofes Sarmiento

Neb. Walton- Jana* Wentzel

Neb. Waterloo- Melissa* Schult

Neb. Wausa- Lynndsy Hauger

Neb. Waverly- Kylie Nespor

Neb. Waverly- Megan Salmen

Neb. Wayne - Bailey Bentjen

Neb. Wayne - Megan Bessmer

Neb. Wayne - Benjamin Bruflat

Neb. Wayne - Siera Brugger

Neb. Wayne - David Buller

Neb. Wayne - Sydney Burke

Neb. Wayne - Courtney Davie

Neb. Wayne - Calyn* Dunklau

Neb. Wayne - Ayla Ebbeka

Neb. Wayne - Lucas* Fedde

Neb. Wayne - McKenzie Hallstrom

Neb. Wayne - Kristie* Hartman

Neb. Wayne - Zoey Heimes

Neb. Wayne - Amanda Hurlbert

Neb. Wayne - Rebecca Jaixen

Neb. Wayne - Derek* Jareske

Neb. Wayne - Hortencia Jech

Neb. Wayne - Megan* Kneifl

Neb. Wayne - Francis* Koisikir

Neb. Wayne  - Anna Kruger

Neb. Wayne - Emily* Leeper

Neb. Wayne - Joseph Lenihan

Neb. Wayne - Miranda*Lineweber

Neb. Wayne - Katie Loberg

Neb. Wayne - Jacob* Lutt

Neb. Wayne - Leisa* McClintock

Neb. Wayne - Lauren* Mecseji

Neb. Wayne - Narelle Naeve

Neb. Wayne - Zachary Osborn

Neb. Wayne - Brittney Peterson

Neb. Wayne - Jared Peterson

Neb. Wayne - Dylan Pflanz

Neb. Wayne - Jillian* Pierson

Neb. Wayne - Sydney* Pokorny

Neb. Wayne - Dominic Reinke

Neb. Wayne - Nick Riemenschneider

Neb. Wayne - Katie Rutenbeck

Neb. Wayne - Kyle Sperry

Neb. Wayne - Megan Stalling

Neb. Wayne - Zachary Thomsen

Neb. Wayne - Thuy Tran

Neb. Wayne - Seth Trenhaile

Neb. Wayne - Katherine* Victor

Neb. Wayne - Jessica Von Fange

Neb. Wayne - Rachel Waddington

Neb. Wayne - Kaci Walczak

Neb. Wayne - Kori* Witt

Neb. Wayne - Erica Zach

Neb. Wayne - Jacob* Zeiss

Neb. Wayne - Garrett Zink

Neb. West Point - Lindsey Boyum

Neb. West Point - Nicole* Buse

Neb. West Point - Elizabeth Eckmann

Neb. West Point - Anthony Guenther

Neb. West Point - Aaron Hughes

Neb. West Point - Aryn Smidt

Neb. West Point - Ashley Walter

Neb. West Point - Erica Wimer

Neb. Winnetoon  - Mariah* Leasure

Neb. Winside - Kathleen Brummels

Neb. Winside - Brittany* Janke

Neb. Winside - Deserah* Janke

Neb. Wisner - Alexis Dixon

Neb. Wisner - Abbi* Ebel

Neb. Wisner - Kyra Greve

Neb. Wisner - Rosario* Orozco

Neb. Wisner - Erica* Styskal

Neb. Wolbach - Lauren Deisley

Neb. Wymore - Elisa *Rempe

Neb. Wynot - Falon Goetz

Neb. Wynot - Logan Weinandt

Neb. York- Hayden Robb

Neb. York - Ryan Robotham

Neb. York - Brittany  Rowe

Neb. York - Lu Wang

Neb. Yutan - Walker Payton

Neb. Yutan - Hannah* Pogue

Neb. Yutan - Tahler* Robinson

Neb.  Norfolk - Dillon* Murray

Nev. Henderson -  Kevin Camacho

Okla. Miami - Hayden DeLano

Ontario Kitchner - Matthew Faulkner

S.D. Dell Rapids - Maddison Brown

S.D. Elk Point - Tayler* Hall

S.D. Sioux Falls - Valerie Hernandez

S.D. Tea - Caleb Christensen

S.D. Yankton - Jessica Hofer

S.D. Yankton - Kristen Schubert

Va. Stafford - Melanie Alyea

Wis. Janesville - Isaiah Berghammer

Wis. Jefferson - Hannah Hirsch

Wis. Merrill - John Roberts

Wis. Wausau - Ryan Zweck